31-Dec 3.40 Uttoxeter Horizontal Speed 9/4 WON
01-Jan 3.20 Musselburgh Phase Shift 9/4 Lost
01-Jan 3.20 Musselburgh Phase Shift 2.24 Lost
02-Jan 4.10 Wolverhampton Miss Bunter 11/10 WON
03-Jan 1.35 Wolverhampton Prince Of Prophets 4/5 WON
04-Jan 1.00 Wolverhampton Charlcott 4/6 WON
05-Jan No Selection
06-Jan No Selection
07-Jan 1.10 Taunton Sound Investment 5/6 WON
07-Jan 2.40 Taunton Cantlow 1/2 WON
07-Jan 3.20 Wolverhampton Arabian Flight 4/1 2nd
07-Jan 4.10 Taunton Jupiter Rex 8/11 WON
07-Jan 4.30 Kempton Lastkingofscotland 5/6 WON
08-Jan 12.30 Leicester Pine Creek 6/5 WON
08-Jan 1.20 Chepstow Uimhir A Seacht 6/4 WON
09-Jan 4.40 Kempton Whitby Jet 2/1 3rd
09-Jan 5.40 Kempton Two In The Pink 8/13 WON
10-Jan 12.55 Lingfield Above The Stars 8/11 2nd
10-Jan 1.55 Lingfield Lager Time 1/2 WON
10-Jan 2.55 Lingfield Bussa 5/6 2nd
10-Jan 3.15 Catterick Brave Spartacus 1/2 WON
10-Jan 3.55 Lingfield Grendisar 8/11 WON
11-Jan 1.20 Huntingdon My Tent Or Yours 4/7 WON
11-Jan 2.40 Sedgefield Uimhir A Seacht 8/11 Lost
11-Jan 6.00 Wolverhampton Stand Guard 8/13 WON
12-Jan 11.45 Lingfield Ajeeb 8/15 2nd
13-Jan No Selection
14-Jan 1.10 Plumpton Valdez 4/7 WON
14-Jan 1.50 Wolverhampton Rakaan 4/6 2nd
14-Jan 2.50 Wolverhampton Cool Sky 8/11 2nd
14-Jan 3.20 Wolverhampton Tight Knit evens 2nd
15-Jan 2.30 Lingfield First Fandango 1/2 3rd
16-Jan No Selection
17-Jan 3.20 Wincanton Brick Red 4/7 WON
18-Jan No Selection
19-Jan 4.05 Kempton Gertrude Versed 4/5 WON
20-Jan No Selection
21-Jan 4.05 Wolverhampton Red Somerset evens WON
22-Jan 4.05 Lingfield Baby Dottie 4/6 2nd
23-Jan 7.30 Kempton Sweet Liberta 5/2 3rd
24-Jan 1.15 Lingfield Dark lane 1/2 2nd
25-Jan HOLIDAY
26-Jan HOLIDAY
27-Jan HOLIDAY
28-Jan 1.20 Kempton Derwent Water 11/8 2nd
29-Jan 1.50 Lingfield Representingceltic 8/11 WON
29-Jan 3.20 Lingfield Doctor Livingstone 6/4 WON
29-Jan 3.50 Lingfield Natural Spring 8/11 WON
30-Jan No Selection
31-Jan 1.30 Lingfield Majuro evens 2nd
31-Jan 2.20 Towcester Thunderstorm 4/6 WON
31-Jan 2.30 Lingfield Secret Millionaire 4/5 2nd
31-Jan 3.00 Lingfield Valdaw 5/4 WON
31-Jan 7.50 Wolverhampton Taxiformissbyron 5/6 WON
01-Feb 1.40 Catterick Hidden Justice 4/6 WON
01-Feb 2.10 Catterick Marie Des Anges 5/6 u/r
01-Feb 4.50 Wolverhampton Hurricane Spirit 10/11 WON
02-Feb 2.25 Sandown Captain Conan 1/2 WON
03-Feb No Selection
04-Feb 2.25 Doncaster Vintage Star 6/4 2nd
04-Feb 4.25 Wolverhampton Haftohav 5/4 2nd
05-Feb 2.40 Southwell Stand Guard 8/15 WON
06-Feb 2.20 Carlisle Vulcanite 4/7 2nd
07-Feb 3.35 Doncaster Relax 3/1 WON
07-Feb 4.05 Doncaster Pine Creek 10/11 WON
07-Feb 5.05 Wolverhampton Fighter Boy evens Lost
08-Feb 1.40 Kempton Uxizandre 11/10 3rd
08-Feb 1.50 Newcastle Dingo Bay 2/1 WON
08-Feb Bangor Violin Davis 1/2 WON
08-Feb Kempton Champion Court 4/9  2nd
08-Feb Newcastle Little Glenshee 1/2 WON
08-Feb 8.30 Wolverhampton Cut The Cackle 5/2 Lost
09-Feb 1.05 Uttoxeter Fourofakind 7/4 WON
09-Feb 4.10 Newbury Unioniste 10/11 WON
10-Feb 2.30 Exeter Puffin Billy 8/13 2nd
11-Feb No Selection
12-Feb 2.00 Lingfield Ballygarvey 10/11 WON
12-Feb 4.00 Ayr Sacre Toi 11/8 WON
13-Feb 3.20 Southwell La Sylphe 9/4 2nd
13-Feb 7.00 Kempton Light From Mars 7/4 WON
14-Feb No Selection
15-Feb 1.20 Sandown Pistol 11/10 WON
15-Feb 1.50 Sandown Relax evens 2nd
15-Feb 2.00 Lingfield Azrael 6/4 2nd
16-Feb No Selection
17-Feb 2.20 Ffos Las Whisper 1/2 WON
18-Feb 4.20 Wolverhampton Saharia 4/7 WON
19-Feb 1.40 Wetherby Coverholder 5/4 WON
19-Feb 2.00 Taunton Edmund Kean 8/15 WON
19-Feb 3.50 Wetherby Whispering Gallery 4/6 WON
20-Feb 2.00 Lingfield Hamoody 5/4 2nd
20-Feb 6.30 Kempton Hurricane Spirit 4/5 WON
21-Feb 3.30 Huntingdon Easter Day 4/7 WON
22-Feb 2.55 Sandown Shotavodka 4/6 WON
22-Feb 4.10 Lingfield Full Swing 5/6 Broke Leg
23-Feb No Selection
24-Feb No Selection
25-Feb 2.10 Plumpton Leviathan 9/4 WON
25-Feb 2.20 Kempton Tidy Affair 5/4 WON
25-Feb 3.40 Plumpton Jupiter Rex 10/11 WON
26-Feb 2.50 Catterick Toubeera 8/11 Lost
26-Feb 3.50 Catterick Buthelezi 10/11 WON
26-Feb 4.00 Leicester Howards Legacy 5/2 WON
27-Feb 2.10 Lingfield Irish Buccaneer 1/2 WON
27-Feb 4.00 Wincanton Gizit 13/8 3rd
27-Feb 7.00 Kempton Flamborough Breeze evens WON
28-Feb 2.00 Ludlow Bullet Street evens 2nd
28-Feb 5.20 Southwell Our Ivor evens Lost
01-Mar 2.30 Lingfield Flamborough Breeze 1/2 2nd
01-Mar 3.40 Lingfield Danziger 5/4 WON
01-Mar 4.15 Lingfield Jimmy The Snooze evens 3rd
02-Mar 1.55 Kelso Ubaldo Des Menhies 5/6 2nd
02-Mar 3.05 Kelso Sacre Toi 5/4 WON
03-Mar No Selection
04-Mar 2.00 Southwell Conquisto 8/15 WON
05-Mar No Selection
06-Mar 3.20 Catterick Va Vite evens 3rd
07-Mar 6.10 Wolverhampton Proper Charlie 5/4 2nd
08-Mar 3.45 Ayr Ballybriggan 6/5 Fell
08-Mar 5.40 Wolverhampton Hazard Warning 6/4 WON
9-Mar  1.45 Ayr  Swaton Typhoon 4/5 WON
10-Mar  No Selection
11 Mar  No Selection
12 mar 2.30 Southwell Alpha Tauri 8/11 WON
12 Mar 5.40 Southwell Amtired 4/6  2nd
13 Mar 1.55 Southwell Hannah’s Turn 8/11 WON
13 Mar 4.25 Southwell Masterful Act 4/5 WON
13 Mar 7.50 Kempton Upavon 13/8 WON
14 Mar 5.45 Wolverhampton Riskit Fora Biskit 8/13 2nd
15 Mar No Selection
16 Mar No Selection
17 Mar No Selection
18 Mar 3.30 Wolverhampton Hamoody 8/15 WON
19 Mar 2.20 Southwell Luv U Whatever 9/4 WON
20 Mar No Selection
21 Mar 3.45 Chepstow Opera Og 11/10 2nd
21 Mar 5.15 Wolverhampton Spring Tonic 4/5 2nd
21 Mar 6.00 Kempton Hurricane Spirit 5/6 WON
22 Mar 7.00 Wolverhampton Baltic Prince evens 2nd
23 Mar No Selection
24 Mar No Selection
25 Mar 2.10 Lingfield Prince Of Burma 5/6 2nd
26 Mar 3.00 Southwell India’s Song evens Lost
26 Mar 3.10 Fontwell Jupiter Rex 10/11 WON
26 Mar 3.30 Southwell Thorpe Bay 11/4 Lost
27 Mar 2.30 Lingfield Homeboy evens WON
27 Mar 3.45 Southwell Hannahs Turn 10/11 WON
28 Mar  3.00  Ludlow What A Warrior 10/11 WON
29 Mar No Selection
30 Mar No Selection
31 Mar No Selection
01 April 2.25 Newcastle Victor Hewgo 1/2 WON
02 April 4.20 Southwell Elusive Hawk evens WON
03 April 6.30 Kempton Hurricane Spirit 8/11 2nd
04 April No Selection
05 April 2.10 Sedgefield Counsel 6/5 WON
05 April 7.30 Wolverhampton My Son Max 11/8 WON
05 April 9.00 Wolverhampton Birdy Boy 4/7 WON
06 April No Selection
07 April No Selection
08 April 4.00 Kelso Veloce 4/7 WON
09 April 3.00 Southwell Elusive Hawk 4/6 2nd
10 April No Selection
11 April No Selection
12 April No Selection
13 April 1.55 Stratford Zarzal 10/11 Lost
14 April No Selection
15 April No Selection
16 April No Selection
17 April No Selection
18 April 2.45 Ripon Burano 6/5 2nd
19 April 2.20 Fontwell Theatrical Star 11/8 WON
20 April 2.05 Ayr Tap Night 6/4 2nd
20 April 7.15 Wolverhampton Saharia 1/2 WON
21 April No Selection
22 April No Selection
23 April 2.10 Ffos Las No To Trident 13/8 u/r
24 April 6.30 Taunton Speed Steed 10/11 2nd
24 April 6.55 Sedgefield French Ties 7/4 2nd
24 April 7.55 Sedgefield Phase Shift 6/5 3rd
25 April No Selection
26 April No Selection
27 April 1.55 Market Rasen Watered Silk 13/8 WON
28 April No selection
29 April 4.10 Kelso Sleep In First 6/5 3rd
30 April 3.40 Yarmouth Galatian 5/2 Lost
01 May 1.40 Southwell Caulfields Venture 15/8 Lost
02 May No Selection
03 May 2.40 Lingfield Sutton Sid 4/6 WON
03 May 3.00 Musselburgh Frontier Fighter 7/5 2nd
04 May No Selection
05 May No Selection
06 May 5.45 Bath Dreams Of Glory 6/4 Lost
07 May 2.30 Fakenham Not Til Monday 1/2 WON
07 May 4.50 Yarmouth Focail Maith 11/8 WON
08 May 2.05 Kelso Jack The Gent 5/4 WON
09 May 7.45 Wincanton Sidney Melbourne 4/7 WON
10 May 8.25 Hamilton Activate 8/13 2nd
11 May No Selection
12 May No Selection
13 May No Selection
14 May No Selection
15 May No selection
16 May 2.35 Salisbury Beau Nash 8/11 WON
17 May 3.30 Newmarket Justice Day 8/13 WON
18 May 5.15 Newmarket Prince’s Trust 10/11 WON
19 May No Selection
20 May 3.50 Newton Abbot McIlhatton evens 2nd
21 May No Selection
22 May 3.40 Huntingdon Sea Lord 4/7 WON
23 May 5.05 Wetherby Halifax 5/4 Lost
23 May 8.10 Sandown Number One London Evens 2nd
24 May 2.00 Goodwood Our Queenie 4/7 WON
24 May 3.45 Goodwood Contributer 8/13 2nd
25 May 4.35 York Kyllachy Rise 8/13 3rd
25 May 5.55 Cartmel Tick Tocker 4/6 2nd
26 May No Selection
27 May 2.20 Redcar Ixelles Diamond 3/1 Lost
27 May 4.55 Carlisle Muharrer 10/3 2nd
28 May 5.40 Yarmouth Lucky Krystale 4/5 WON
29 May 6.35 Beverley Defendant 4/6 WON
30 May No Selection
31 May No Selection
01 June No Selection
02 June No Selection
03 June 5.30 Windsor Saayerr 10/11 WON
04 June 2.15 Lingfield Finflash 8/15 2nd
04 June 6.10 Hexham Balding Banker 6/4 Lost
05 June 4.00 Southwell Street Artist 10/11 2nd
05 June 7.45 Ripon Antonio Gramsci 11/8 WON
06 June 3.05 Brighton Bartack 13/8 WON
06 June 4.25 Thirsk Ingleby Angel 6/5 WON
07 June 2.00 Bath Hatha Hooh evens WON
07 June 3.35 Bath Fair Value evens 3rd
07 June 7.45 Haydock Ben Hall 4/5 WON
08 June No Selection
09 June No Selection
10 June 3.30 Newton Abbot Saint Roque 4/7 WON
11 June No Selection
12 June 2.10 Yarmouth Hay Chewed 4/6 2nd
13 June 8.10 Uttoxeter Planetoid 8/11 WON
14 June No Selection
15 June No Selection
16 June No Selection
Go To Members’ Area